Practice Schedules - (Month of April)

Shetland

1 - Shaffer 2 - Kosek 3 - Brown 4 - Mercer 5 - Zido 6 - McCort 7 - Bell 8 - Shane

April 14th

5:00 - 6:00

Shetland Field - Team 5 & 6

Pinto Field - Team 7 & 8

April 16th

9:00am - 10:30am

Shetland Field - Team 3 & 4

Pinto Field - Team 5 & 6

10:30am - 11:00am

Shetland Field - Team 7 & 8 

Pinto Field - Team 1 & 2

April 19th

5:00 - 6:00

Shetland Field - Team 1 & 2

Pinto Field - Team 3 & 4

April 21st

5:00 - 6:00

Shetland Field - Team 5 & 6

Pinto Field - Team 7 & 8

April 23rd

9:00am - 10:30am

Shetland Field - Team 7 & 8

Pinto Field - Team 1 & 2

10:30am - 11:00am

Shetland Field - Team 3 & 4 

Pinto Field - Team 5 & 6

April 26th

5:00 - 6:00

Shetland Field - Team 1 & 2

Pinto Field - Team 3 & 4

April 28th

5:00 - 6:00

Shetland Field - Team 5 & 6

Pinto Field - Team 7 & 8

April 30th

9:00am - 10:30am

Shetland Field - Team 3 & 4

Pinto Field - Team 5 & 6

10:30am - 11:00am

Shetland Field - Team 7 & 8 

Pinto Field - Team 1 & 2

 

 


 

Pinto

April 13

5:00 - 6:30

Shetland Field - Team 4

Pinto Fields - Team 3

6:30-8:00

Shetland Field - Team 5

Pinto Fields - Team 6

April 15

5:00 - 6:30

Shetland Field - Team 2

Pinto Fields - Team 1

6:30-8:00

Shetland Field - Team 3

Pinto Fields - Team 4

April 18

5:00 - 6:30

Shetland Field - Team 3

Pinto Fields - Team 4

6:30-8:00

Shetland Field - Team 2

Pinto Fields - Team 1

April 20

5:00 - 6:30

Shetland Field - Team 1

Pinto Fields - Team 2

6:30-8:00

Shetland Field - Team 6

Pinto Fields - Team 5

April 22

5:00 - 6:30

Shetland Field - Team 5

Pinto Fields - Team 6

6:30-8:00

Shetland Field - Team 4

Pinto Fields - Team 3

April 25

5:00 - 6:30

Shetland Field - Team 2

Pinto Fields - Team 1

6:30-8:00

Shetland Field - Team 3

Pinto Fields - Team 4

April 27

5:00 - 6:30

Shetland Field - Team 4

Pinto Fields - Team 3

6:30-8:00

Shetland Field - Team 5

Pinto Fields - Team 6

April 29

5:00 - 6:30

Shetland Field - Team 6

Pinto Fields - Team 5

6:30-8:00

Shetland Field - Team 1

Pinto Fields - Team 2

 


 

Mustang

1- Paul Foster 2 - Chris Fogle 3-Mick Forgacs 4 - Dion Saffell

April 13th

Bronco Field

5:00-6:30 -1

6:30-8:00 - 2 

Mustang Field

5:00-6:30 - 4

6:30-8:00 - 3

April 15th

Bronco Field

5:00-6:30 -2

6:30-8:00 - 3 

Mustang Field

5:00-6:30 - 1

6:30-8:00 - 4

April 18th

Bronco Field

5:00-6:30 -3

6:30-8:00 - 2 

Mustang Field

5:00-6:30 - 1

6:30-8:00 - 4

April 20th

Bronco Field

5:00-6:30 -1

6:30-8:00 - 4 

Mustang Field

5:00-6:30 - 2

6:30-8:00 - 3

April 22nd

Bronco Field

5:00-6:30 -4

6:30-8:00 - 2 

Mustang Field

5:00-6:30 - 3

6:30-8:00 - 1

April 25th

Bronco Field

5:00-6:30 -1

6:30-8:00 - 2 

Mustang Field

5:00-6:30 - 4

6:30-8:00 - 3

April 27th

Bronco Field

5:00-6:30 -3

6:30-8:00 - 2 

Mustang Field

5:00-6:30 - 4

6:30-8:00 - 1

April 29th

Bronco Field

5:00-6:30 -1

6:30-8:00 - 4 

Mustang Field

5:00-6:30 - 2

6:30-8:00 - 3


 

Bronco

April 12 

5:30-7 Haley-Mustang

Brannan-Bronco

April 14

5:30 - 7 Haley Bronco

Brannan-Mustang

April 16 10-11:30 Haley Mustang

Brannan - Bronco

April 19

5:30 -7 Haley Bronco

Brannan - Mustang

April 21

5:30-7 Haley Mustang

Brannan - Bronco

April 23rd

10-11:30 Haley - Bronco

Brannan - Mustang

April 26th

5:30 -7 Haley Mustang

Brannan - Bronco

April 28th

5:30 - 7 Haley - Bronco

Brannan - Mustang

April 30th

10-11:30 Haley - Mustang 

Brannan - Bronco

Back to top